shows

kommende konzerte:

24.06.17 – Bunker Noise 4
live: 13th MONKEY, Proyecto Mirage, Dazzling Malicious, x0ks.
AZ Aachen, Aachen (GER)

06.10.17 – Lauter Krach IV
live: 13th MONKEY, Winterkälte, Geistform, Morbus M., The Negativity Bias, 1979, …
Kulturhaus, Lauter (GER)

konzertarchiv:

02.06.17 – WGT 2017
live: 13th MONKEY, Hypnoskull, Blac Kolor, Rendered, Konkurs.
Altes Landratsamt, Leipzig (GER)

03.02.17 – 13th Monkey, Das Institut, THDN
live: 13th MONKEY, Das Institut, THDN.
Rote Flora, Hamburg (GER)

05.11.16 – Katharsis
live: 13th MONKEY, Flint Glass.
Fundbureau, Hamburg (GER)

14.-16.10.16 – Maschinenfest 2016
live: 13th MONKEY, Winterkälte, Ambassador 21, Blush Response, EA80, Niveau Zero, Hypnoskull, Test Dept Redux, Ancient Methods, Supersimmetria, …
Turbinenhalle, Oberhausen (GER)

25.04.15 – Forms Of Hands 15
live: 13th MONKEY, Ah Cama-Sotz, S.K.E.T., Sylvgeist Maelström, Synth-Etik, Illegal Trade, Yura Yura, …
Förderturm Bönen, Schachtanlage Königsborn III/IV, Bönen (GER)

27.09.14 – Lauter Krach
live: 13th MONKEY, Marita Schreck, Silent Walls, Polarlicht 4.1, Neoklin, Sabotage Baseline
Kulturhaus, Lauter (GER)

21.06.13 – K.O.M.A. Festival
live: 13th MONKEY, KiEw, Winterkälte, Wieloryb, Xotox, Soman, Ambassador 21, Iszoloscope, Mono-Amine, …
Oslo (NOR)

22.03.13 – Lärm Alarm Lärm 2
live: 13th MONKEY, C-drik, Stories In Colour
ZMF, Berlin (GER)

01.12.12 – Hands Label Night
live: 13th MONKEY, Mono No Aware, Needle Sharing, Wieloryb
Kulturfabrik, Krefeld (GER)

27./28.04.12 – Forms Of Hands
live: 13th MONKEY, Needle Sharing, Mono No Aware, MS Gentur, S.K.E.T., 16pad Noise Terrorist, Nullgrad, Syntech, SaturmZlide, 1979, Dirty K, Sylvgheist Maelström
Schachtanlage Königsborn III/IV, Bönen (GER)

17.03.12 – 41. Dark Dance Treffen
live: 13th MONKEY, KiEw, Project Pitchfork, FAQ, Ext!ze, Schramm
Universal D.O.G., Lahr (GER)

24.02.12 – 13th Monkey, 100blumen, Saal5
live: 13th MONKEY, 100blumen, Saal5
JFS Alter Schlachthof, Stade (GER)

26.08.11 – Schlagstrom! Festival
live: 13th MONKEY, Monolith, Sandblasting, Kirdec, Capsular, Anemone Tube, Dr.Nexus, …
Dirty 54, Berlin (GER)

12.06.11 – WGT 2011
live: 13th MONKEY, Esplendor Geometrico, 100blumen, Alter der Ruine, Moctan, Noisex, Marita Schreck, …
Werk II, Leipzig (GER)

07.05.11 – Stahlklang vs Brainstorm
live: 13th MONKEY, Mutterkorn, Moleculez
MS Stubnitz, Hamburg (GER)

05.03.11 – Krachbar
live: 13th MONKEY, Bong-Ra, SaturmZlide
Druckluft, Oberhausen (GER)

15.01.11 – Subfrequencies – Industrial Special
live: 13th MONKEY, Frl. Linientreu, Two-O-onE
Anna & Arthur, Lüneburg (GER)

20.11.10 – Cyberia
live: 13th MONKEY, KiEw
Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht (NL)

05.11.10 – Maschinenfest 2010
live: 13th MONKEY, ABS6, Ah Cama-Sotz, Ambassador21, Architect, Asche, Bipol, Chrysalide, Config.sys, Edgey, Frl. Linientreu, Iiszoloscope, Killer, Lingouf, Mandelbrot, Matta, Mono No Aware, Niveau Zero, Nullvektor, Sonar, Sonic Area, Subheim, Swanika, Winterkälte, Zero Degree
Turbinenhalle, Oberhausen (GER)

23.04.10 – Forms Of Hands 10
live: 13th MONKEY, Nullgrad, Last Days Of S.E.X., Heimstatt Yipotash, S.K.E.T., MS Gentur, Geistform, Morbus M., 16Pad Noise Terrorist, The PCP Principle, From Syntech To Greyhound, Nullvektor, Xabec, Mono No Aware
Grubenausbauwerkstatt, Zeche Auguste Victoria, Marl (GER)

03.04.10 – Solange es Strom gibt
live: 13th MONKEY
Jekyll & Hyde, Lüneburg (GER)

26.03.10 – Elektroanschlag 11
live: 13th MONKEY, 16Pad Noise Terrorist, NoGo!, Baxter Lilly, Spherical Disrupted, S:Cage, Subheim, Oil 10, Absolute Body Control, M.A.O., Frl. Linientreu, Militia, Raoul Sinier, Control, MS Gentur, Displacer, Roger Rotor
Brauerei Tenne, Altenburg (GER)

06.02.10 – Brainstorm
live: 13th MONKEY, Brixton, Incite/, Two-O-One, Abilgaard Re-Activat8, Noiseevoluter
Rote Flora, Hamburg (GER)

24.10.09 – Subfrequencies
live: 13th MONKEY, KiEw, Heimstatt-Yipotash
Garage, Lüneburg (GER)

01.10.09 – Cybermental 4
live: 13th MONKEY, KiEw, Roger Rotor, Cycler, AKM, Matze, Eklipse, Mr. Pan[k]sament, Brazda Lui Novac, ODT, Contornionist, Abnormal Experimentalist
Silver Church, Bukarest (RO)

25.04.09 – Villa Keferstein
live: 13th MONKEY, Uijuijui/Naomi Sample
Villa Keferstein, Lüneburg (GER)

05.07.08 – Avantgardefestival 2008
live: 13th MONKEY, Faust, Xabec, KK Null, Mona Mur feat En Esch (Ex-KMFDM) , …
Gut Schiphorst, Schiphorst (GER)

08.05.08 – Anakronism – WGT Edition 2008
live: 13th MONKEY
Moritzbastei, Leipzig (GER)

01.03.08 – Geburtstagsmanöver III
live: 13th MONKEY, H3adroom, Stephan Strube
Altes Munitionslager, Dreetz (GER)

29.02.08 – 8A @ MS Stubnitz
live: 13th MONKEY, dasabsolutevakuum, Hexagen
MS Stubnitz, Rostock (GER)

15.12.07 – AllesFliessst Geburtstags-Ravegala
live: 13th MONKEY, Dynamo Dreesen, Acidizer, Activists 69, Kettenkarrussel, Galointsch
Rote Flora, Hamburg (GER)

29.09.07 – Schilfmusik
live: 13th MONKEY
IQ-Bar, Lüneburg (GER)

08.09.07 – Feindsender vs. Schlagstrom Meeting
live: 13th MONKEY, Sick En For, BooT-SectoR-ViruZ vs about:black
RAW Tempel, Berlin (GER)

24.-26.08.07 – Infest 2007
live: 13th MONKEY, Apoptygma Berzerk, VNV Nation, Faderhead, Portion Control, Soman, Caustic, The Gothsicles, Greyhound, Dope Stars Inc, Painbastard, ESA, Synnack, Rupesh Cartel
University Of Bradford, Bradford (UK)

16.06.07 – Tunnel 3
live: 13th MONKEY
Eisenbahntunnel, Mittelstille (GER)

28.04.07 – 5 1/5 Jahre Kellermusik Records
live: 13th MONKEY, Exocet, Elipse, RDR
Victor Jara, Leipzig (GER)

03.03.07 – Industrial Noise Corporation
live: 13th MONKEY
Bazart, Den Haag (NL)

17.02.07 – Sonic Fiction – Gib‘ Kette!
live: 13th MONKEY
Jekyll & Hyde, Lüneburg (GER)

06.01.07 – 13th Monkey @ Paradox
live: 13th MONKEY, rd19, Nobdrun, Radio Murmansk
Paradox, Ingolstadt (GER)

05.01.07 – 13th Monkey @ Nachthallen
live: 13th MONKEY
Nachthallen (Dark Area), Kassel (GER)

09.12.06 – 15 Jahre Return Of The Living Dead
live: 13th MONKEY
Markthalle (MarX), Hamburg (GER)

24.11.06 – Robotnacht
live: 13th MONKEY
CPA Fi-Sud (Centro Popolare Autogestito), Firenze (I)

03.11.06 – Terminal
live: 13th MONKEY, Sonar, Grendel, Statik Sky, Volksweerbaarheid, Fertile Reality, The [Law-Rah] Collective
MS Stubnitz, Amsterdam (NL)

28.10.06 – E-Tech
live: 13th MONKEY
Unikum, Erfurt (GER)

27.10.06 – Die elektronische Nacht II
live: 13th MONKEY
Dark Flower, Leipzig (GER)

28.04.06 – Digital Hardcore Riot
live: 13th MONKEY, Ambassador 21
Kulturklub Relax, Lüneburg (GER)

Schreibe einen Kommentar